-
Medium Liquid Ring - Silver
$110.00Medium Liquid Ring - Silver
$110.00 -
Small Liquid Ring - Silver
$95.00Small Liquid Ring - Silver
$95.00 -
Medium Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$120.00Medium Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$120.00 -
Large Liquid Ring - Silver
$130.00Large Liquid Ring - Silver
$130.00 -
Large Liquid Ring - Gold
$140.00Large Liquid Ring - Gold
$140.00 -
Small Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$105.00Small Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$105.00 -
Thin Liquid Cuff Bracelet - Silver
$285.00Thin Liquid Cuff Bracelet - Silver
$285.00 -
Liquid Necklace - Silver
$675.00Liquid Necklace - Silver
$675.00 -
Liquid Necklace - Vermeil
$730.00Liquid Necklace - Vermeil
$730.00 -
Sold outThin Liquid Cuff - Vermeil
$300.00Thin Liquid Cuff - Vermeil
$300.00