-
Large Liquid Ring - Silver
$130.00Large Liquid Ring - Silver
$130.00 -
Sold outRia Necklace - Vermeil
$200.00Ria Necklace - Vermeil
$200.00 -
Estrella Pendant - Silver
$85.00Estrella Pendant - Silver
$85.00 -
Medium Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$120.00Medium Liquid Ring - Vermeil
$120.00 -
Roman Coin Pendant
$75.00Roman Coin Pendant
$75.00 -
Thin Liquid Cuff Bracelet - Silver
$285.00Thin Liquid Cuff Bracelet - Silver
$285.00 -
Articulated Fish Pendant - Vermeil
$125.00Articulated Fish Pendant - Vermeil
$125.00 -
Sold outGreen Tourmaline Pendant - Silver
$135.00Green Tourmaline Pendant - Silver
$135.00 -
Citrine Bracelet - Vermeil
$330.00Citrine Bracelet - Vermeil
$330.00 -
Caracol Mini Hoops - Silver
$110.00Caracol Mini Hoops - Silver
$110.00 -
Sold outEstrella Ring - Topaz
$135.00Estrella Ring - Topaz
$135.00 -
Sold outEstrella Pendant - Vermeil
$95.00Estrella Pendant - Vermeil
$95.00